Selasa, 28 Desember 2010

there will be a person will say like this lyrics to me. someday.

Bruno Mars - Just The Way You Are

Oh, her eyes, her eyes make the stars look like they're not shinin'
Her hair, her hair falls perfectly without her tryin'
She's so beautiful
And I tell her everyday

Yeah, I know, I know when I compliment her, she won't believe me
And it's so, it's so sad to think that she don't see what I see
But every time she asks me do I look okay?
I say

When I see your face
There's not a thing that I would change
'Cause you're amazing
Just the way you are

And when you smile
The whole world stops and stares for awhile
'Cause girl, you're amazing
Just the way you are

Her lips, her lips, I could kiss them all day if she'd let me
Her laugh her laugh, she hates but I think it's so sexy
She's so beautiful
And I tell her everyday

Oh, you know, you know, you know I'd never ask you to change
If perfect's what you're searching for, then just stay the same
So don't even bother asking if you look okay
You know I'll say

When I see your face
There's not a thing that I would change
'Cause you're amazing
Just the way you are

And when you smile
The whole world stops and stares for awhile
'Cause girl, you're amazing
Just the way you are

The way you are
The way you are
Girl, you're amazing
Just the way you are

When I see your face
There's not a thing that I would change
'Cause you're amazing
Just the way you are

And when you smile
The whole world stops and stares for awhile
'Cause girl, you're amazing
Just the way you are, yeah

what we must have






A FRIEND THAT LASTS FOREVER

despicable me.


And please bless that someone will adopt us and that the mommy and the daddy will be nice and have a pet unicorn.

after the break up. so this what happens.

POLADROIDS





it's been 10 months that i didn't write!

wow, sometimes i really abandoned this blog hahaha. even though people may not read it. but blogging is one of my hobby so, i'll keep continue it.
maybe it's gonna be a little different than before, but it's still me that write it ;)
hope by reading this blog you got new info, or inspirations. and you also will know each one of my best friends. and there'll be plenty of pictures of celebrities because i will make my blog (now) turn into like a celebrity bites! [hope i can be good on that]
many thanks to people who ACTUALLY read my blog HAHAHA

xoxo,
QB

Rabu, 03 Maret 2010

press the shutter
















some photos of friends... :)

Minggu, 07 Februari 2010

IT'S BEEN SO LONG!

well well well, it's been so long since my last post (almost a year kyknya). and now i use my blog again! hahahaha
so here's my condition now. i already in high school. facing truth and lies sooooo many times, meet new friends, live in new (wow executive i guess) class, learning so f*cking hard subjects, and meet the teachers who really unbelievable and unexpected. wait, there's more. i move to apartment now! hahaha that's makes me easier to come to school (i go to school at 6.30 i won't late hah)
and now there's this guy

who really suddenly come to my life... well, not to mention he's my boyfriend now hahahaha. someone's said "new school, new boyfriend", but it's actually not like that. meet him it's just like fate, i'm really glad i met him though :)
now there's my wonderful class, the international class. it's started with 14 of us : Pandu, Aji, Narin, Kiki, Jessy, Rahma, Bundi, Zacky, Audi, Iqbal, Nia, Aldi, Yasmin, and of course me. we've been together for more than 6 months. and then came Fadhila (i called her Didhil hahaha) that suddenly came out from nowhere and move to my class :)
it's been crazy there, i through insanity, happiness, sadness, madness, cruelness (kok kyknya yg buruk2 aja ya drtd) well, fun and exciting times! i put my faith in this class. cause i knew this class really special..
for the school, my school now (SMAN 3 Setiabudi) it's really waaaaaaay better than my previous school. this school is big, clean, lots of facilities and best of all...... WI-FI! hahaha i wrote this in my class, cause we got the hotspot :D
well, i will not be long in this school though, because i join this int'l class that provide me to choose to drop out from school or not after getting the IGCSE or Cambridge Level O... so my family support me to choose the fast-track one.. my father, he's kinda old so i think it'll be good to graduate fast so my father can see me being a successful woman in the future :)
so last last, that's short-long-story of the new blog post hahaha. ciao fellas!

Jumat, 03 Juli 2009

THANK YOU SO MUCH

a lot of thanks for best person in my life<3

thanks to anya yang udah banyak banget nolongin gw (dalam keadaan apapun).. and also lead me to the right way when i’m lost. Thanks nya, love you

thanks to dichil yang selalu jadi tempat curhatan gw (apapun masalahnya) and also help me solve problems. good luck in relationship, darl!

thanks to dela yang selalu ada kalo gw nangis ditempat (parah banget ya gw) dan mau meluk gw supaya gue ga collapse :D (love ya del)

thanks to dessy, poey, mandy (my three mighty girls) yang always sabar ngehadapin gw dan selalu tau apa yang gw mau. specially mandy, thanks for everything that you gave to me..

thanks to khadin yang baiiiiiik banget untuk lama lama otp-an sama gw and share anime scoop and also celebrity gossip ;p

thanks to arham yang selalu bisa buat gw ketawa walau saat itu gw ga mau senyum sekalipun. lo mungkin ga nyadar ham, tapi itu berarti banget buat gw (ohya, thanks ya buat video yang lo kasih hihihi)

thanks to agie yang sabaaaar banget dengerin kecerewetan gw! (maaf ya giii), lo emang the best listener for my storytelling haha

thanks to luqman yang ga berhenti ngatain dan ngocol sama gw (haha canda luq), makasih udah mau dengerin cerita gw yang penuh tangisan dan niat ngebantuin gw waktu itu (pas di bali luq). i’m so appreciate your help 

thanks to deka yang juga selalu sabar ngehadapin gw. and thanks ya dek buat bantuan belajar nya hihi (selamat ya jadi best student of 9e!)

thanks to tata yang support gw dari belakang saat gw putus asa, and i will never forget my leader to taiwan hihi (gw kan leader dua ta haha)

thanks to nyantil yang ngasih bantuan tak terduga (banyak banget lho til, smp bikin gw kesel hahaha). and of course, make me try to be an EO in your 15th birthday. thanks!

and last but not least,
thanks to Khalid yang rela ngedengerin gw dan share sama gw (that a kind of you lid), and also thanks for trusting me to be your friend who you can talk to.. keep playing your guitar cause i love it <3

as we go on, we remember all the times we had together. and as our lives change, we will still be friends forever. it’s not our last, but separate from you guys it’ll be pain for a moment. i appreciate everything that you all have done to me.
on our last time like this, me and some person on that thank-you-list were kinda complicated. and i want to make everything’s right. so, please take my apologies for everything that i’ve done. i never think to do something to hurt your feelings. you all precious to me. thank you for giving me colors in my life. i love you all sooooo much!

XOXO

Kamis, 21 Mei 2009

My Birthday and KRIS ALLEN!

okey, today is my birthdaaaaaaaaaay! MAY 21st. but this is year is the worst birthday ever. so i don't want to talk about it. so, i wake up early this morning cause my mom was knocking my door so loud and a lot of message coming to my handphone. aaaaaaand when i get a message from Abby that said "oke qeb gw mau nonton american idol dulu nih", i ran to my living room and tuned in Star World. and i'm so happy to see Kris there!! kyaaaaaaaaaa :D

after two hours with a lot of stars (like queen latifah, jason mraz, rod stewart, steve martin, KISS, even Queen!) i really nervous to see Ryan Seacrest holding the golden envelope. when i heard Ryan's voice "and the American Idol is....", i feel that adam (of course) will win. but, i still feel that Kris have a hope. then "KRIS ALLEN!". Ryan's annoucement makes me spontaniously stand up and screaming while my family still sleeping! hahahaha :D
but i'm so glad that he...WINS AMERICAN IDOL!
everyone is like talking that he shouldn't win (even my sister got a bad mood cause of him), but i think he deserve it!
Congratulations KRIS ALLEN i love youuuuuuuu :D

Rabu, 20 Mei 2009

Rihanna Oh Rihanna

Name : Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Birth Date : February 20, 1988
Origin : Barbados
#1 Fans : Qeba & Allegra


karena kangen Rihanna jadinya gini nih -.-"
hey hey, Rihanna is a superstar, have angelic voice, and cool style! hahaha i loveit. sekarang gw lebih suka rambut Rihanna yang dulu nih! yang ini lhooo..this is my favorite photo of Rihanna

that's why i dyed my hear brunette just like her (approvement of a #1 Fan hahaha).. tapi rambut dia yang assymetrical juga keren, makanya gw sempet motong rambut kyk dia di tahun 2007! (yaampun qeb -.-") sebenernya ada foto nya lho! tapi ga mau gw tunjukin hahaha
okey, this is my Top 10 Rihanna Song, i really like it :
1. Hate That I Love You
2. Rehab
3. SOS
4. Unfaithful
5. P.S I'm Still Not Over You
6. Umbrella
7. Breakin' Dishes
8. A Million Miles Away
9. Pon De Replay
10. Don't Stop The Music
sebenernya sih suka semuaaaaaaaa tapi ini yang paling paling suka hehe
pokoknya Rihanna is the coolest! hihihi

P.S
Rihanna, sabar ya after beaten by Chris.. if i were you, i will never come back to him again for god sake -.-"

Rabu, 06 Mei 2009

i love this song so much (because of the lyrics) and that's why i want to share it :D

*Hey Stephen by Taylor Swift

Hey Stephen, I know looks can be deceiving
But I know I saw a light in you
And as we walked we were talking
I didn't say half the things I wanted to

Of all the girls tossing rocks at your window
I'll be the one waiting there even when it's cold
Hey Stephen, boy, you might have me believing
I don't always have to be alone

'Cause I can't help it if you look like an angel
Can't help it if I wanna kiss you in the rain so
Come feel this magic I've been feeling since I met you
Can't help it if there's no one else
Mmm, I can't help myself

Hey Stephen, I've been holding back this feeling
So I got some things to say to you
I've seen it all, so I thought
But I never seen nobody shine the way you do

The way you walk, way you talk, way you say my name
It's beautiful, wonderful, don't you ever change
Hey Stephen, why are people always leaving?
I think you and I should stay the same

'Cause I can't help it if you look like an angel
Can't help it if I wanna kiss you in the rain so
Come feel this magic I've been feeling since I met you
Can't help it if there's no one else
Mmm, I can't help myself

They're dimming the street lights, you're perfect for me
Why aren't you here tonight?
I'm waiting alone now, so come on and come out
And pull me near and shine, shine, shine

Hey Stephen, I could give you fifty reasons
Why I should be the one you choose
All those other girls, well, they're beautiful
But would they write a song for you?

I can't help it if you look like an angel
Can't help it if I wanna kiss you in the rain so
Come feel this magic I've been feeling since I met you
Can't help it if there's no one else
Mmm, I can't help myself

If you look like an angel
Can't help it if I wanna kiss you in the rain so
Come feel this magic I've been feeling since I met you
Can't help it if there's no one else
Mmm, I can't help myself

Myself
Can't help myself
I can't help myself



*1 2 3 4 by Plain White T's

1, 2, 1, 2, 3, 4
Give me more lovin' than I've ever had
Make it all better when I'm feelin' sad
Tell me that I'm special even when I know I'm not

Make me feel good when I hurt so bad
Barely gettin' mad, I'm so glad I found you
I love bein' around you
You make it easy, it's as easy as 1, 2, 1, 2, 3, 4

There's only one thing to do
Three words for you I love you
There's only one way to say
Those three words and that's what I'll do, I love you

Give me more lovin' from the very start
Piece me back together when I fall apart
Tell me things you never even tell your closest friends

Make me feel good when I hurt so bad
Best that I've had, I'm so glad that I found you
I love bein' around you
You make it easy, it's as easy as 1, 2, 1, 2, 3, 4

There's only one thing to do
Three words for you I love you
There's only one way to say
Those three words and that's what I'll do, I love you
I love you

You make it easy, it's easy as 1, 2, 1, 2, 3, 4

There's only one thing to do
Three words for you I love you
There's only one way to say
Those three words and that's what I'll do, I love you
I love you

1, 2, 3, 4
I love you
I love you



*I Don't Want To Miss A Thing by Aerosmith

I could stay awake just to hear you breathing
Watch you smile while you are sleeping
While you're far away and dreaming
I could spend my life in this sweet surrender
I could stay lost in this moment forever
Well, every moment spent with you
Is a moment I treasure

(Chorus)
I don't wanna close my eyes
I don't wanna fall asleep
'Cause I'd miss you, baby
And I don't wanna miss a thing
'Cause even when I dream of you
The sweetest dream would never do
I'd still miss you, baby
And I don't wanna miss a thing

Lying close to you
Feeling your heart beating
And I'm wondering what you're dreaming
Wondering if it's me you're seeing
Then I kiss your eyes and thank God we're together
And I just wanna stay with you
In this moment forever, forever and ever

(chorus)
I don't wanna close my eyes
I don't wanna fall asleep
'Cause I'd miss you, baby
And I don't wanna miss a thing
'Cause even when I dream of you
The sweetest dream would never do
I'd still miss you, baby
And I don't wanna miss a thing
I don't wanna miss one smile
I don't wanna miss one kiss

Well, I just wanna be with you
Right here with you, just like this
I just wanna hold you close
Feel your heart so close to mine
And just stay here in this moment
For all the rest of time

(Chorus)
Don't wanna close my eyes
Don't wanna fall asleep
'Cause I'd miss you, baby
And I don't wanna miss a thing
'Cause even when I dream of you
The sweetest dream would never do
'Cause I'd still miss you, baby
And I don't wanna miss a thing

I don't wanna close my eyes
I don't wanna fall asleep
'Cause I'd miss you, baby
And I don't wanna miss a thing
'Cause even when I dream of you
The sweetest dream would never do
I'd still miss you, baby
And I don't wanna miss a thing
Don't wanna close my eyes
Don't wanna fall asleep, yeah
I don't wanna miss a thing
I don't wanna miss a thing



*You Belong With Me by Taylor Swift

You're on the phone with your girlfried, she's upset
She's going off about something that you said
'Cause she doesn't get your humor like I do

I'm in the room, it's a typical Tuesday night
I'm listening to the kind of music she doesn't like
And she'll never know your story like I do

But she wears short skirts, I wear T-shirts
She's Cheer Captain and I'm on the bleachers
Dreaming about the day when you wake up and find
That what you're looking for has been here the whole time

If you could see that I'm the one who understands you
Been here all along, so why can't you see?
You, you belong with me, you belong with me

Walking the streets with you and your worn-out jeans
I can't help thinking this is how it ought to be
Laughing on a park bench, thinking to myself
Hey, isn't this easy?

And you've got a smile that could light up this whole town
I haven't seen it in a while since she brought you down
You say you're fine, I know you better than that
Hey, what ya doing with a girl like that?

She wears high heels, I wear sneakers
She's Cheer Captain and I'm on the bleachers
Dreaming about the day when you wake up and find
That what you're looking for has been here the whole time

If you could see that I'm the one who understands you
Been here all along, so why can't you see?
You belong with me

Standing by and waiting at your back door
All this time how could you not know?
Baby, you belong with me, you belong with me

Oh, I remember you driving to my house in the middle of the night
I'm the one who makes you laugh when you know you're 'bout to cry
And I know your favorite songs and you tell me 'bout your dreams
Think I know where you belong, think I know it's with me

Can't you see that I'm the one who understands you?
Been here all along, so why can't you see?
You belong with me

Standing by and waiting at your back door
All this time, how could you not know?
Baby, you belong with me, you belong with me

You belong with me
Have you ever thought just maybe
You belong with me?
You belong with me



huaaaaaaaah maaf kalo rada-rada ga jelas. bakal ada lagu lebih banyak lagi hehe. eh eh yang di bold meant to someone lhooo haha -.-

Kamis, 09 April 2009

Hari Pemilu 949

so, pada hari pemilu gw berhijrah ke Sency. gw jalan bareng Aimee & Izzati yang merupakan temen gw dari TK & SD. "jam setengah dua kok belom ada yang dateng ya?" haaah itu yang gw pikirin pas gw udah smp sency. yo weis gw jalan2 aja trus mampir ke TGA. karena ga tahan ngeliat buku2 keren (gw mau Break-Up Bible!!!) gw jadi turun ke ground. niatnya sih mau beli j.cool tapi g ah buang2 duit aja (mana budget dikit lagi, sial) . alhasil gw ebuddy an aja di depan lift ckck. eh ternyata malah ketemu nindy bersama nyokap nya. ngobrol2 bentar, si nindy pergi deh. eh mendadak izzati nelp dan bilang udah smp (alhamdulillaaaaaaah) wah kesabaran gw terbalas deh.

ga lama setelah itu aimee juga smp. naaah karena udah kelaperan kita ber3 (yang emng belom makan dari pagi) langsung nguber nyari makan. kita ke foodstudio, eh malah bingung makan apa. akhirnya kita mutusin untuk makan hokben aja. sebelum itu kita cek film di XXI duluuuuu. sebenernya sih males juga karena rame. tapi yaaa liat dulu deh..
alhasil kita jadi beli tiket dan nonton film yang emng gw nanti nanti dari lamaaa. kita nonton ini niihFAST & FURIOUS 4!
aduuuh gw emang udah mau banget nonton ini! haha harus nya sih gw nonton ini hari sabtu kemaren bareng arham. but but but gw lagi berantem sama arham huhuhuhuhuhuhuhu :'(
tapi emang keren banget nih film. menurut gw adegan action nya emg bagus banget. tapi ga ada yang ngalahin macho-nya VIN DIESEL yang bikin gw nganga dan histeria sendiri! haha ganteng banget haha. ohya, gw kan baca blog nya si mandy tuh, trus di blognya tertuliskan "vanti bilang si vin diesel itu botak, blablabla haha". vanti itu buta namanya haha. si izzati dan aimee sih bilang gantengan brian -__- tapi si aimee menyenangkan hati gw "tapi qeb si vin diesel sexy banget kaan?" YAAMPUN AIMEE BENER BANGET DAH HAHA

habis nonton gw, aimee, izzati langsung ke ZARA. maunya sih hunting baju, tapi emg ga bawa uang banyak sih haha jadinya cuma window shopping aja deh. aslinya sih kita foto2 banyak, cuma fotonya sama izzati siiih jadinya ga bisa di pasang di blog deh :(
well, setelah dari ZARA kita ke topshop. eeeh pas lagi liat liat baju ketemu tata yang lagi shopping sama bokapnya (enak banget sih lo taaa gw ngiri). eeeh ga lama setelah itu kita ketemu si echa (anak al-izhar). si izzati udah males aja ngeliat dia tuh. tapi kita tidak melepas tujuan kita yaitu games pilih2in baju hehehe
pas kita fitting fitting gitu mbak mbak yang jaga fitting room kayaknya tau kalo kita cuma coba2in trus foto2 haha. eeeeh tuh mbak-mbak jadi judes gitu yeeee ngocol :"D

yaaah setelah itu aimee dan izzati shalat maghrib (ga lupa ibadah ya , gw lagi periood) gw ke Beatz! and gw kaget banget ngeliat album indo yang ngikutin cover album nya Maroon5.namanya PILAR (norak abis namanya) itu parah banget ngikutinnya! bener2 persis kecuali nama dan lambang 'angel' norak mereka ckckck. maaf ya gambarnya pas di upload entah kenapa kyk gini. yang jelas masih keliatan kan kemiripannya ckckck.
pas di Beatz! gw rasanya udah ga tahan ngeliat CD2 lagu yang gw incar.. eeeeh disalah satunya ada yang gw incar banget bangetan dan gw tau ga bakal boleh beli ituuuuuu! ini nih yang gw incar abis2an
JASON MRAZ : LIMITED EDITION!
gw mau bangeeeeet parah parah parah (desperately mau deh). isi nya tuh 2 CD sama 1 DVD.
harganya yooooooooooooooo Rp 332.000!
gw udah yakin banget dah pasti ga boleh beli ma bokap huhuhuhuhu :'(
yaaaah pokoknya begitulah hari pemilu dimana saya tidak mencontreng malah jalan2 ke sency

(maaf ya kalo ada unsur2 ga jelas maupun kelebay-an hahaha)

Rabu, 08 April 2009

IX E, IMMORTAL & CRY

Hari Rabu, 8 April 2009. aduh entah kenapa mau banget nulis ttg this '849' (kayak tanggal jadian aja -__-)
yak, hari ini dimulai dengan gw dateng ga terlambat (WOW biasanya telat qeb) dan saat gw duduk di kursi gw baru sadar hari ini terakhir belajar efektif (sebelum UAN). jam pertama pak faridhi ngajar dengan (seperti biasa) asik, dan tidak membosankan. huaaah belajar buat pra UN yang menurut gw ga penting tapi mau ga mau ya belajar -,-
rasanya hari ini belajar ga berat2 banget. udah matematika ga ada bu yuli (yes! diganti pak ihsan yo) trus sisanya musik dan bahasa inggris. ohya and also komputer yang di pake nivi dkk untuk ngerecord 'our truth' kelas 9e. ckckck nivi pertanyaannya t-o-p-b-g-t hahaha. (eh gw cewe yang di tanya terakhir kaan?) si nivi nanya tanpa ragu lagi! salut gw. ini sepenggal truth nya.

Nivi: "marrrebaaa.. ayo qeb ngomong (sambil ngarahin kamera nya)"
Me: "haaaah? ngomong apaaa?"
Nivi: "siapa cowok paling cakep di kelas 9e?"
Me: "hmmm siapa yaa.. (lama mikirnya) khalid kali (gila tuh anak banyak banget yg ngefans)"
[mendadak crowd yang ga jelas]
Nivi: "cieeee.. terus menurut lo agi itu kyk gimana?
Me: "agi? yaaaah menurut gw dia lucu dan asik jadi temen curhat"
blablablablablablablabla


yaaah pokoknya gitulah. si nivi juga nanya "siapa aja yang pernah lo sukain di kelas 9e?"
waalaaah itu gw bingung jawab haha. spontan gw jawab aja khalid sm arham (eits arham sebagai teman yaa). baaah itu susah banget pertanyaanya haha. tapi karena dipikir pikir buat 9e jadi gpp lah ngaku juga hahaha.
gw cukup shock aja ngedenger pengakuan semuanya.. (kecuali agie luqman khalid, pada kabur semua! dasarrr) yaaah memang cukup mengagetkan our truth nya.. ckckck

okey, berlanjut saat bel pulang udah berbunyi. SOMETHING IS HAPPEN dan membuat gw menangis histeria (gw ga pernah kayak gitu sblmnya ckck). dari lantai 4 sampe kamar mandi lantai 2 ga berhenti berhenti! astagfirullaaaah. guru-guru udah pada nanya (si pak asep itu kyknya panik) kenapa gw nangis.. thanks god si reno sama deka yang turun terakhir bareng gw membuat alibi (tepatnya reno). "gpp pak. si qeba tadi cuma kepeleset aja hehe" kata si renocheros. omongannya reno sama ke semua guru deh, dari bu wiwit, bu sunarmi, dll deh pokoknya yang ngeliat gw nangis. trus gw ngucek2 mata gw aja biar ga keliatan nangis. eeeeh ternyata masih keliatan banget. dan pas gw ke kelas nyariin nadim (ngasih kartu legitimasi) kyknya dinda dessy poey udah tau tuh gw nangis. untuk menyembunyikan wajah merah saya, saya keluar kelas dan menuju ke kamar mandi. eeh tapi ternyata eh ternyata, gw udah ga tahan nangis dan meluk2 nyantil yang ada di pojok2 sama syifa dan sabila. aduuuh itu gw udah ga tahan banget deh! pas gw ke kamar mandi, gw rada terhibur dengan omongan syifa (yg bikin gw rada tenang, thanks a lot syif).. waduh gw ga bisa ngasih tau alasan gw nangis nih di blog ini.. nanti ada yang marah lageeee.. tapi kasih clue ah!
clue: bestie, a guy, hot lips, dll lah
hayoooo pasti tauu hehe. udahlah, gw udah berantem sama orang itu sekitar seminggu. dan gw ga tahan ga ngomong 3 hariiiiii ajaaa ckckckck (okey never mind)

trus trus habis gw udah tenang gw ke black sama dessy and poey. duduk santai di black, makan osi (traktirannya si dini), trus tripletruth gitu.. eeeh mendadak si dessy bilang "eh kok sepi ya? jangan jangan mereka lagi pada foto bilingual lagi. waaaaah"
eeeeh taunya beneran! si atiya dateng bilang kalo ada foto angkatan (lebih parah). waaaah makin panas aja kuping kita dengernya hahahahahahaha
habis itu ya kita ikutan foto immortal yang di lapangan ijo tapi kayaknya yg cowo kurang tertarik, jadinya cewek2 nya aja yang narsis haha

whatever, whenever, and forever will be..
IMMORTAL!!

Senin, 06 April 2009

The First Thing In My Mind

What is the first thing that came out from your mind when you hear this alphabet?
A: Anggora
B: Bitch
C: Charlize Theron
D: Delta Goodrem
E: Endless
F: Farikhah
G: Gajah
H: Hanif
I: Igloo
J: Jurassic Park
K: Khalid
L: Lunar
M: Mariah Carey
N: Namie Amuro
O: Oprah Winfrey
P: Poey
Q: Qubaaa
R: Ryan Ross
S: Sex -__-
T: Tamia
U: Udang
V: Vanti
W: Walcraft
X: X-Factors
Z: Zuma


What is the first thing that came out from your mind when you hear this number?
1: Myself
2: Poey's
3: Big 'M'
4: I Love It
5: Aimee's
6: Sixty Nine (?)
7: Lucky Seven
8: Reno
9: Ninety Nine -__-
10: Rama and Reno
11: Izzat and Aryo
12: Nyantil
13: Bad Number
14: Arham
15: Desember :)
16: super sweet sixteen
17: fabulous birthday
18: Khalid's
19: Dessy
20: Agie's

aduuuh maaf ya kalo ga jelas haha. ini cuma sekedar kesenangan doang kok :D

Dear Qeba

Copied from my facebook. thanks you guys, i love you so much! (oh yeah, i will dye my hair back so don't worry haha)

TATA


Dear Qeba
I think of you.
You have a nice hair (??).
You make me laugh.
You should drink slim tea (no offense)
Someday I will congratulate you.
You + me = friends.
If I saw you now I'd say hi.
I want to see you.
I would build a ..... just for you.
If I could sing you any song it would be fifteen by taylor swift.
We could sleep under the stars.

Love,
Tata

(P.S. senin ada pr ga?.)



SYANIN


Dear Qeba
I love you.
You have a nice HAIR HAHA.
You make me wanna kill you.
You should itemin rambut hahahahah....
Someday I will pisah sm loooo.
You + me = longchamp!.
If I saw you now I'd wow!qeba bp?-_-.
I want to kill you.
I would build a sarang lebah just for you.
If I could sing you any song it would be apa ya-_-.
We could tdr-_- under the stars.

Love,syun

(P.S. Plaza Senayan.)



POEY

Dear Qeba
I love you.
You have a nice "assets".
You make me laugh.
You should be a singer.
Someday I will kick your ass in guitar hero.
You + me = friendenemy.
If I saw you now I'd shave off all your hair.
I want to eat (?) you.
I would build a robot of rihanna just for you.
If I could sing you any song it would be Shut up.
We could gossip under the stars.

Love,
amalia edianti putri

(P.S. dont kill me)


MABEL

Dear Qeba
I miss you.
You have a nice personality.
You make me laugh.
You should go to my home....
Someday I will ask you something.
You + me = friends.
If I saw you now I'd bring you to my home.
I want to meet you.
I would build a jogging track just for you.
If I could sing you any song it would be dangerous.
We could seat under the stars.

Love,
MABELISTAAAAAA

(P.S.GO TO MY HOME.)



KHADIN

Dear Qeba
I don't know what to say about you
You have a nice hair colour, though I wouldn't want it (no offense)
You make me confused with your behaviour.
You should be less sensitive.
Someday I will slap some sense to you if you decided to go angsty-.
You + me = The magnetic law of attraction.
If I saw you now I'd think twice before coming to you
I want to go shopping with you.
I would build a Qeba tribute just for you.
If I could sing you any song it will be the one you love
We could sing under the stars.

Love,

(you know my name, duh)

P.S: Thanks for the tag ;D


MANDY

Dear Qeba
I love you.
You have a nice hair.
You make me smile.
You should dye you hair into black
Someday I will kill you if you make me mad.
You + me = bestie.
If I saw you now I'd recolor your hair.
I want to say something to you.
I would build a salon just for you.
If I could sing you any song it would be your my bestfriend.
We could lay down together under the stars.

Love,
your bestie

(P.S. its true baby.)